?

Log in

paranoiATTACK's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
paranoiATTACK

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Jul 2005|10:01am]
I never use this.
6 comments|post comment

i suck [14 Jul 2005|02:28am]
I hate the internet; I think I'm just going to delete everything I have except GJ and this, maybe. I never log into anything else; the only reason I have a myspace is for my friends in real life, and fuck I can just not be a loser and give them a call. Xanga is fucking gay and any other journals I have, I haven't logged into for months so whatev. I don't even really like GJ anymore. It's gotten all... stupid. I liked being in Paris because I didn't have to deal with shit on the internet. It was nice.

I don't feel like going to "work" today.
4 comments|post comment

you better be street if you lookin at me [11 Jul 2005|08:29pm]
STEPHANIE I MISS YOU PLEASE COME VISIT ME K

PS I'M BACK

PPS NEW SN born again routine ADD IT
post comment

[03 Jul 2005|05:52pm]
i'm leaving germany tomorrow so i won't be online at all probably for the next week while i'm in paris, but i'll be back the 11th aka a week from tomorrow so !!!!!!!!!!
4 comments|post comment

asdfjksdf [01 Jul 2005|09:37am]
[ mood | blank ]

so germany is cool i like how this is my second update ever and it's from europe hahaha my life.

steph itsmorning and angela jacobthiele i wish you were online now even though it's like 3:00 in the morning your time but i miss you asdfalsdkfj god. is it july now? wow so like 10 days left or something, not including today. i get back the 11th. marx ur calanderz.

european mtv is funny the only commercials they play are ringtone ones and there's this one with a random singing moose idk.

there is a really nice hot tub here but i've only been in it once because i'm uh bleeding how lame. robby and i saw a statue of a naked guy with a beard we were like hi tim.

I MISS CHRISTY thewhiteoctave TOO WTF HOW ARE WE BOTH IN EUROPE AT THE SAME TIME AND NOT SEEING EACH OTHER UGH BEATS HER UP.

i hate this update.

2 comments|post comment

friends only is gay [17 Jun 2005|08:08pm]
[ mood | blank ]

this is probably my only post ever whatever i don't care.

today was the last day of school and it was fun i guess but it didn't seem like the last day.

i'm trying to get everything worked out so i can see steph itsmorning and jessie steveangel this summer. i think i'll be able to idk our parents are retarded.

i'm going to europe tomorrow and it hasn't really hit me yet i don't think. scotland, germany, and paris, three weeks. i'm going to miss everybody a lot but i don't think it will be as bad as last time? at least i hope not. what the hell, christy thewhiteoctave is going to be in paris the week before i am. talk about bad timing.

haha i love my grammar in this post.

i'm done with this, bye.

ps i don't think anyone from my school reads this but if you do, join swing club next year!!!

8 comments|post comment

zero ~ ew livejournal. [31 May 2005|04:21pm]
[ mood | blah ]

this is dumb.

5 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]